Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs53331540.9381.78320845951532625410.7932952131484
2Thomas GreissDucks51331710.9322.073101031071578689120.8113751138122
3Martin JonesPanthers53321650.9341.8832201021011523695110.645315311957
4Ben BishopStars4026940.9341.96235743771160476110.786283925835
5Devan DubnykCanucks44261440.9361.85262701811272572320.7272244191523
6Pekka RinneFlyers45261180.9381.84276621851373568320.8004045181346
7Philipp GrubauerBruins45251550.9341.97270561891339607220.6573545201127
8Carey PriceAvalanche42241080.9262.23258001961295582730.800304220725
9Connor HellebuyckFlames53242260.9202.433116211261578715130.6005052131254
10Jacob MarkstromOilers42231260.9321.95249944811198543210.676344123962
11Laurent BrossoitCanadiens46231850.9222.502766401151469703610.680254620852
12Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes43231440.9361.89254122801249534220.7333042201321
13Petr MrazekDevils39231060.9421.97237142781356615220.7312639241354
14Jack CampbellCoyotes51212460.9312.113079231081562703210.667245115982
15John GibsonWild41211550.9351.91245300781205534110.5614141228100
16Craig AndersonSabres40211450.9272.20242520891214566330.667244023565
17Curtis McElhinneySenators37211150.9342.02225700761154526300.600303728874
18Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks39211340.9312.10234421821197505300.692133824655
19Darcy KuemperBruins42211370.9252.18239142871163500400.7193240251250
20Matt MurrayJets41211550.9342.02249620841265586310.780504125855
21Frederik AndersenRangers3720980.9351.90227223721105472320.750323726952
22Malcolm SubbanCapitals34201310.9322.04206122701035515010.812323430751
23Juuse SarosBlue Jackets38201350.9282.20229100841165528220.583123825664
24James ReimerBlues41181750.9202.44235701961199566410.600253922573
25Henrik LundqvistPredators30181110.9421.7518172253913443200.800203033753
26Semyon VarlamovLightning44182230.9232.29259520991286585320.545114321573
27Robin LehnerSharks43171960.9282.21255302941305527230.576334221853
28Sergei BobrovskyKings44172160.9222.18267500971236537230.793294420535
29Jaroslav HalakRed Wings36171630.9232.34218001851097472230.643143630714
30Jonathan QuickSenators2817650.9351.9317070155844393210.571142837623
31Corey CrawfordPenguins36161820.9132.72216000981121528300.722183626810
32Mackenzie BlackwoodJets2516630.9391.8115260146751377030.833122534542
33Braden HoltbyCapitals31151230.9322.1918360167986438300.700103034726
34Garret SparksPredators33151170.9332.01202701681012504300.679283330860
35Jimmy HowardRed Wings30141240.9242.3018302270923429000.857143036642
36Anders NilssonRangers2614930.9312.0115830253764332000.714142637731
37Anton KhudobinOilers2513640.9312.0514082148695292100.687162341621
38Jake AllenSabres2313730.9302.1414010050711336210.778182340423
39Keith KinkaidGolden Knights2413730.9381.8014354243693292010.812162342553
40Tuukka RaskIslanders32131150.9381.7918072154871356100.615132933624
41David RittichPenguins2712950.9381.8815990150803377210.37582635551
42Cam TalbotDevils2412840.9342.2014714054823411110.895192439913
43Alexandar GeorgievStars26111230.9301.9315876051728353110.94418261143
44Brian ElliottAvalanche2011630.9182.3212160047574272200.44492042131
45Carter HartWild24111010.9332.0213930047701323100.71472241521
46Adin HillIslanders35112300.9162.57200603861023516200.00003429911
47Ryan MillerBlues30111140.9192.4116682067826392000.750162736244
48Cam WardCanadiens2110820.9332.0512600143646315110.687162046542
49Carter HuttonLightning2210830.9252.2112770147626272010.636112143322
50Mike SmithBlackhawks26101060.9232.3215752061792393300.735342638601
51Roberto LuongoFlyers2610840.9302.1514542152744358110.500142337821
52Antti NiemiSharks2191100.9322.0812142142615323411.00032042532
53Mikko KoskinenKings209740.9282.0412330142584258020.687162044323
54Aaron DellDucks138410.9302.077840027388201200.66731351122
55Alex StalockCanucks167420.9292.088672130422212000.650201338321
56Pheonix CopleyCoyotes166630.9342.059350032482227010.636111551340
57Casey DeSmithHurricanes135520.9381.777122021341167230.50041134310
58Jonathan BernierHurricanes94410.9222.445170121268135101.000398202
59Calvin PickardPanthers113800.9292.376572026368203100.00001153221
60Cory SchneiderBlue Jackets2131430.9132.7712370057652323100.667152037212
61Kevin BoyleStars73300.8763.623810023186101010.0000639020
62Scott DarlingMaple Leafs132740.9122.877524036409212000.28671352102
63Andrew HammondFlyers61410.9093.123650019208112000.0002611110
64Christopher GibsonFlyers81520.9282.204920018250139010.4449833100
65Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights21100.8853.361250076125001.000320000
66Alex LyonGolden Knights10100.9093.00600033317000.000017000
67Michael HutchinsonFlames1501030.9033.238350045465249010.00061310010
68Louis DomingueSharks20200.9083.891080077637010.000022100
69Marcus HogbergCanucks60510.9232.653630016208101000.6673613100