Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
13Providence30720012315
21Hershey29610032415
37Iowa28720011610
45Hamilton26720012015
52Rockford Icehogs26620022215
64Syracuse2562011148
712Milwaukee2364000148
86Binghamton23630012116
99Philadelphie22630102015
1020Manitoba20620111514
1118Rochester18530021413
1219Manchester18640001817
1313Farm Team 3217530111716
1415Peroria17630101617
158Grand Rapids17410321212
1614Bridgeport16640002020
1710Lake Erie15530111213
1816Hartford15440111413
1924Norfolk14540011718
2017Portland13540011315
2122Toronto12420131417
2230Houston12540101416
2321Rochester11440111619
2423Worchester10440201013
2511Quad City9440201015
2629Chicago6460001723
2726Springfield6350111116
2827Hersey6460001116
2928Wilkes Barre5460001218
3025Albany136010614
3131Lowell1360011220