Puissance Classement École

Rang Actuel Dernier Rang Nom de l'Équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
14Manchester3690010187
21Wilkes Barre30820001912
33Chicago29730002011
410Hamilton26710021410
56Syracuse23630011813
62Portland23630011511
75Rochester2263001149
89Norfolk21630101815
97Milwaukee21630101412
1011Manitoba21620111412
1113Hershey17440111815
1214Quad City16530021213
1315Hersey16630011012
1416Providence15540011313
1519Toronto15530021416
1617Hartford15540011919
1721Lake Erie14450011514
1825Grand Rapids14540101516
1920Farm Team 3213540101415
2022Springfield13450011515
2127Binghamton12430121416
2212Worchester11450011819
2323Rochester11440111114
2418Iowa9460001114
258Albany9450101115
2629Philadelphie8450011620
2724Peroria7340211217
2826Houston745001915
2930Rockford Icehogs6460001419
3028Lowell4370001015
3131Bridgeport-627001719